Свердловская Областная Федерация УШУ

Разбивка на группы

 

   Тиры

  Львы

  Пантеры

 Барсы

  Рыси

Рубаненко Дмитрий

Постовалова Влада

Игуменцев Григорий

Багаряков Александр

Гудырева Полина

Ларченко Артём

Тагиров Даниил

Скиданов  Егор

Дергунова Валерия

Трошин Слава

Погорелов Максим

Чуйков Кирилл

 Мухачёв Александр

Патрушева Алёна

Панфилов Николай

Ижгулов Иван

Распопов Сергей

Акопджанов Дмитрий

Новосёлов Владимир

Казанцев Артём

Свалов Виктор

Карева Диана

 Зыков Кирилл

Руднов Андрей

Боксер Алиса

Власова Елизавета

Захаров Михаил

Ниловка Иван

Хайкин Марк

Свалов Андрей

Крюкова Екатерина

Ларин Никита

Артёмова Ульяна

Морозова Александра

Пайганов Илья

Ловцова Майя

Панов Михаил

Соснина Анастасия

 Лагуткина  Илона

Романова Ксения

Гриценко Дмитрий

Трошнева Екатерина

Артёмов Андрей

Бессонов Иван

Вольман Всеволод

Копыл Андрей

 

Чухнин Александр

Поленц Арсений

Выдрин Ярослав

Ханова Карина

 

Хайкин Илья

 Иргалеева  Анна

Пинчук Никита

Сергеева Ксения

 

Бобин  Егор

Новосёлов Лев

Илюшин Дима

Рязанцев Даниил

 

Лямпасов Иван

Николаева Софья

Распопов Артём

Никитин Егор

 

Зайнуллин Василий

 

Панова Татьяна

Потураева Елизавета

 

Юшкова Ольга

 

Акопджанов Андрей

 

 

Бояршинова Дарья

 

Муканов  Жан

 

 

Смирнов Сергей

 

Овцын  Ярослав

 

 

 

 

Рогова Алиса

 

  Волки

 Лисы

     Еноты

   Бобры

Баранов Иван

Китаев Миша

Потураева Мария

Зайцева Дарья

Генералова Арина

Мухачёва Евгения

Белоус  Пётр

Пименов Милослав

Помазкин Тимофей

Булыгин  Егор

Баутдинов Артём

Садикова Алиса

Бандукова Света

Кириллов  Леонид

Зыков Михаил

Реймер Евгений

Сухарев Сергей

Блыщик  Богдан

Вершинина Наталья

Ладыгин Клим

Копыл Олеся

Фролов Виктор

Васильцов Максим

Петров Игорь

Тараканов Ростислав

Павлова Мария

Сергеев Алексей

Бесов Данил

Никифоров Илиан

Лямин  Гриша

Запруднов Александр

Чумель Александр

Бочков  Иван

Никитин Артём

Бызов Семён

Имагилов Равиль

Белоцерковский Андрей

Потёмкин Саша

Пыхов Георгий

Шаманаев Данил

Пиксаев  Максим

Лапин Костя

Бушланов Даниил

Комарова Мария

Латников Тимофей

Трошнев Андрей

Петрович Леонид

Перов Никита

Артамонов Николай

 

Хайрутдинов Тимур

Жилин Захар

Давыденко  Данил

 

Руднов Егор

Вавщук Тимур

Венгеров  Роман

 

Берестов Ярослав

Голяшева Алиса

 

 

Бобина Дарья

Гилёв Даня

 

 

Коршев Фёдор

Серухин Данил

 

 

Чечулина Виктория

Холмогорова Соня

 

 

Мильков Семён

Зайцева Дарья

 

 

Фролов Николай

 

 

 

Заика Роман

 

 

 

Крохин Ярослав

 

 

 

Ижгулов Илья